Sprechstunden 18 19

  Tag Stunde/Uhrzeit
ARNFELSER Anja, Mag. Montag 5./11.55-12.45
BERCHTOLD Kathrin, Mag. KARENZ
BERDEV Michael, Mag. Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
CHRISTOF Sandra, Mag. Montag 2./08.55-09.45
ENZI Reinhard, Mag. Dienstag 5./11.55-12.45
ERHART Anneliese, Mag. Mittwoch 2./08.55-09.45
GAICH Wolfgang, Mag. Montag 4./10.50-11.40
GIGERL Michaela, MMag.; NMS GRFL Nach Vereinbarung
GRISOLD Thoralf, Mag. Dienstag 2./08.55-09.45
GUPPER Andrea, Mag. Montag 5./11.55-12.45
HAAS Dietmar, Mag. Dr. Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
HESSE Christian, Mag.; MV Donnerstag 3./NMS 1, 1. Stock
KIRSCHBAUM Yvonne-Carina, Mag. Montag 2./08.55-09.45
KOGLER Karl, Mag. Dr. Mittwoch 2./08.55-09.45
KORB Bettina, Mag. Donnerstag 4./10.50-11.40
KROBATH Marianne, Mag. vor dem Unterricht nach Vereinbarung
LENART-LESKOVSEK Margarita, Mag. Donnerstag 7./13.35-14.10
LICHTBERGER Gerda, Mag., Dr.; DIREKTORIN Nach Vereinbarung
LICHTENEGGER Ramona, Mag. Freitag 4./10.50-11.40
LOIBNER Chrstiane, Mag.; UP Freitag 3./09.55-10.45
LUKAS Maria, Mag. Donnerstag 7./13.35-14.10
MAURER Sabine, Mag.; MV Freitag 10.45-11.15
MAYR Daniel, Mag. Freitag 5./11.55-12.45
MELLAK Astrid, Mag. Mittwoch 4./10.50-11.40
MIEHS Michaela, Mag.; MV Freitag kl.Pause/9.45-9.55
MOITZI Manfred, Mag.; UP Freitag 4./10.50-11.40
MÜLLER Monika, Mag. Donnerstag 4./10.50-11.40
PLOS Johanna Maria, Mag.; NMS VOITSBERG Nach Vereinbarung
PÖLLINGER Gabriela, Mag. Freitag 2./08.55-09.45
POSCHARNIK Simone, Mag.; NMS ARNFELS ---
POUSCHNER Christine, Mag. Montag 2./08.55-09.45
RENETZEDER Rotraud, Mag. Montag 3./09.55-10.45
RINDLER Peter, Mag. Dienstag 4./10.50-11.40
ROSMANITZ Nikolaus, Mag. Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
ROTH Simona, DI Mag. Montag 5./11.55-12.45
RUHRI Christoph, Mag. Mittwoch 2./08.55-09.45
SCHÖNEGGER Maria, Mag. Donnerstag 5./11.55-12.45
SCHUIKI Christine, Mag. Dienstag 3./09.55-10.45
SCHUKLE Sandra, Mag.; VERTRAUENSLEHRERIN Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
SCHUSTER Eva. Mag. KARENZ
SCHUSTER Karlheinz, Mag. Montag 5./11.55-12.45
SCHUSTER Julia, Mag.; UP Montag 2./08.55-09.45
SCHWARZL Annemarie, Mag. Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
SCHWARZL Ernst, Mag. Donnerstag 4./10.50-11.40
SCHWARZL Petra, Mag. KARENZ
SCHWEINZGER Ulrike, Mag. Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
STELZL Patrick, Mag. Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
STIEGLER Karin, MMag. Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
STOPPER Thomas, BA Nach Vereinbarung
STREITH Heimo, Mag.; NMS STAINZ Nach Vereinbarung
STROHMEIER Antonia, Mag.; UP Donnerstag 5./11.55-12.45
STROHMEIER Karlheinz MMag. DIFH; MV Dienstag 14.10-15.00 in d. HAK
STRAUSS-SIMINGER Ingrid, Mag. Freitag 3./09.55-10.45
TRAGATSCHNIG Ulrich, Mag. Dr. Mittwoch 7./13.35-14.10
TROPPER Bettina, Mag.; UP Dienstag 3./09.55-10.45
WEGNER Bernhard, Mag. Nach Vereinbarung
WEIßENBERGER Lisa, Mag.; NMS GRFL Nach Vereinbarung
WINKLER Wilfried, MMag. Freitag 4./10.50-11.40
ZEISBERGER Ingrid, Mag. Dienstag 2./08.55-09.45
ZÖCH Gudrun, Mag.; NMS WIES Nach Vereinbarung