Sprechstunden 19 20

  Tag Stunde/Uhrzeit
ARNFELSER Anja, Mag. Dienstag 4./10.50-11.40
BERCHTOLD Kathrin, Mag. KARENZ
BERDEV Michael, Mag., MHE Mittwoch 2./08.55-09.45
CHRISTOF Sandra, Mag. Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
ENZI Reinhard, Mag. Montag 2./08.55-09.45
ERHART Anneliese, Mag. KARENZ
GAICH Wolfgang, Mag. Montag 4./10.50-11.40
GERHOLD Andreas, Mag. ev. Pfarrer; MV Freitag vor 2. oder nach 3. Std.
GRISOLD Thoralf, Mag. Freitag 2./08.55-09.45
GUPPER Andrea, Mag. Donnerstag 2./08.55-09.45
HAAS Dietmar, Mag. Dr. Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
HERLER Sigrid, MA Dienstag 7./13.35-14.10
KIRSCHBAUM Yvonne-Carina, Mag. Montag 4./10.50-11.40
KOGLER Karl, Mag. Dr. Montag 4./10.50-11.40
KORB Bettina, Mag. Freitag 3./09.55-10.45
KROBATH Marianne, Mag. Sabbatical
LENART-LESKOVSEK Margarita, Mag.   Krankenstand  
LICHTBERGER Gerda, Mag., Dr.; DIREKTORIN Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
LICHTENEGGER Ramona, Mag. Montag 3./09.55-10.45
LUKAS Maria, Mag. Mittwoch 2./08.55-09.45
MAYR Daniel, Mag. Freitag 2./08.55-09.45
MELLAK Astrid, Mag. Montag 3./09.55-10.45
MIEHS Michaela, Mag.; MV Mittwoch 4./10.50-11.40
MINARIK David, MMag.; MV Montag 2./08.55-09.45
MÜLLER Monika, Mag. Freitag 3./09.55-10.45
PLOS Johanna Maria, Mag.; NMS VOITSBERG Montag 7. nach Vereinbarung
POBERNEL Adriane, Mag. Montag 4./10.50-11.40
PÖLLINGER Gabriela, Mag. Dienstag 2./08.55-09.45
POSCHARNIK Simone, Mag.; NMS ARNFELS nach Vereinbarung
POUSCHNER Christine, Mag.                               Montag 5./11.55-12.45
RENETZEDER Rotraud, Mag. Montag 3./09.55-10.45
ROSMANITZ Nikolaus, Mag. Sabbatical
ROTH Martin, MA nach Vereinbarung
ROTH Simona, DI Mag. Dienstag 3./09.55-10.45
RUHRI Christoph, Mag. Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
SCHÖNEGGER Maria, Mag. Dienstag 2./08.55-09.45
SCHUIKI Christine, Mag. Dienstag 5./11.55-12.45
SCHUKLE Sandra, Mag.; VERTRAUENSLEHRERIN Dienstag 5./11.55-12.45
SCHUSTER Eva. Mag. KARENZ
SCHUSTER Karlheinz, Mag. Mittwoch 5./11.55-12.45
SCHWARZL Annemarie, Mag.                             Freitag 2./08.55-09.45
SCHWARZL Ernst, Mag.                                       Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
SCHWARZL Petra, Mag. KARENZ
SCHWEINZGER Ulrike, Mag. Dienstag 3./09.55-10.45
STELZL Patrick, Mag. Mittwoch 4./10.50-11.40
STIEGLER Karin, MMag., MA Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
STOPPER Thomas, BA; KARENZ KARENZ
STREITH Heimo, Mag.; NMS STAINZ nach Vereinbarung
STROHMEIER Karlheinz MMag. DIFH; MV Donnerstag 2./08.55-09.45
STRAUSS-SIMINGER Ingrid, Mag. Freitag 3./09.55-10.45
TRAGATSCHNIG Ulrich, Mag. Dr. Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
WEGNER Bernhard, Mag.; KARENZ KARENZ
WEIßENBERGER Lisa, Mag.; NMS GRFL nach Vereinbarung
WINKLER Wilfried, MMag. Mittwoch 2./08.55-09.45
ZEISBERGER Ingrid, Mag. Dienstag 3./09.55-10.45
ZÖCH Gudrun, Mag.; NMS WIES nach Vereinbarung