Sprechstunden 17 18

  Tag Stunde/Uhrzeit
ARNFELSER Anja, Mag. Montag 3./09.55-10.45
ARZT Cornelia, Mag.; UP Montag 3./09.55-10.45
BERCHTOLD Kathrin, Mag. Dienstag 2./08.55-09.45
BERDEV Michael, Mag. Montag 5./11.55-12.45
BERGER Raimund, Mag. KRANKENSTAND
CHRISTOF Sandra, Mag. Montag 4./10.50-11.40
ENZI Reinhard, Mag. Dienstag 5./11.55-12.45
ERHART Anneliese, Mag. Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
GAICH Wolfgang, Mag. Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
GIGERL Michaela, MMag.; NMS GRFL Nach Vereinbarung
GRISOLD Thoralf, Mag. Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
GUPPER Andrea, Mag. Dienstag 2./08.55-09.45
HAAS Dietmar, Mag. Dr. Freitag 4./10.50-11.40
HESSE Christian, Mag.; MV Freitag 3./09.55-10.45
HOFMANN Chrstina, Mag.; UP Dienstag 4./10.50-11.40
KIRSCHBAUM Yvonne-Carina, Mag. Montag 4./10.50-11.40
KOGLER Karl, Mag. Dr. Montag 3./09.55-10.45
KORB Bettina, Mag. Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
KRANER Elisabeth, Mag. KARENZ
KROBATH Marianne, Mag. vor dem Unterricht nach Vereinbarung
LENART-LESKOVSEK Margarita, Mag. Mittwoch 4./10.50-11.40
LICHTBERGER Gerda, Mag., Dr.; DIREKTORIN Nach Vereinbarung
LICHTENEGGER Ramona, Mag. Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
LUKAS Maria, Mag. KRANKENSTAND
MAURER Sabine, Mag.; MV Freitag nach 2. Std., 09.55-10.25
MAYR Daniel, Mag.; UP Freitag 4./10.50-11.40
MELLAK Astrid, Mag. Freitag 4./10.50-11.40
MIEHS Michaela, Mag.; MV Mittwoch 5./11.55-12.45
MÜLLER Monika, Mag. Donnerstag 4./10.50-11.40
PAULITSCH Erich, DI Mittwoch 4./10.50-11.40
PLOS Johanna Maria, Mag.; NMS GLEIN, VOITSB Nach Vereinbarung
PÖLLINGER Gabriela, Mag. Donnerstag 4./10.50-11.40
POSCHARNIK Simone, Mag.; NMS Arnfels KARENZ
POUSCHNER Christine, Mag. Montag 4./10.50-11.40
RENETZEDER Rotraud, Mag. Mittwoch 2./08.55-09.45
RINDLER Peter, Mag. Freitag 4./10.50-11.40
ROBIA Alexander, Mag.; UP Mittwoch 3./09.55-10.45
ROSMANITZ Nikolaus, Mag. Montag 3./09.55-10.45
ROTH Simona, DI Mag. Mittwoch 4./10.50-11.40
RUHRI Christoph, Mag. Donnerstag 2./08.55-09.45
SCHÖNEGGER Maria, Mag. Freitag 2./08.55-09.45
SCHUIKI Christine, Mag. Mittwoch 5./11.55-12.45
SCHUKLE Sandra, Mag.; VERTRAUENSLEHRERIN Mittwoch 5./11.55-12.45
SCHUSTER Eva. Mag. KARENZ
SCHUSTER Karlheinz, Mag. Mittwoch 4./10.50-11.40
SCHWARZL Annemarie, Mag. Freitag 3./09.55-10.45
SCHWARZL Ernst, Mag. Dienstag 3./09.55-10.45
SCHWARZL Petra, Mag. BILDUNGSKARENZ
SCHWEINZGER Ulrike, Mag. Montag 3./09.55-10.45
STELZL Patrick, Mag. Dienstag 4./10.50-11.40
STIEGLER Karin, MMag. Mittwoch 2./08.55-09.45
STOPPER Thomas, BA Nach Vereinbarung
STRAUSS-SIMINGER Ingrid, Mag. Mittwoch 2./08.55-09.45
TRAGATSCHNIG Ulrich, Mag. Dr. Donnerstag 3./09.55-10.45
WEGNER Bernhard, Mag. Freitag 7./13.35-14.10
WEIßENBERGER Lisa, Mag.; NMS GRFL Nach Vereinbarung
ZEISBERGER Ingrid, Mag. Mittwoch 5./11.55-12.45
ZIRNGAST Vera, Mag. KARENZ
ZÖCH Gudrun, Mag.; NMS WIES Nach Vereinbarung